Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Blue Lake Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 43746 Sunset Drive, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$314,900.00 ($129.54 / sqft )

43746 Sunset Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2431 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946554
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Becky Singleton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Escape to serene country living with this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, featuring an oversized 23x24 garage and a versatile 276 sq. ft. flex room
Active
Details for 43734 West Lane, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$285,000.00 ($186.76 / sqft )

43734 West Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947381
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Jean Gauvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you are looking for peace and tranquility, you do not have to look any farther. This concrete block home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with an c
Active
Details for 43740 Sunset Drive, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$245,000.00 ($193.83 / sqft )

43740 Sunset Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109007
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jami Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW HOME WAITING FOR YOU! This New, Never Been Lived In Mobile Home comes with a transferable Home Buyers Protection Plan that doesn't Expire until October 3, 2029! This residence is in a nice neighbo
Active
Details for 25801 Blue Lakes Drive, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$174,900.00 ($83.52 / sqft )

25801 Blue Lakes Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2094 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948702
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Becky Singleton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Country cottage living on a canal to lake lulu one way and lake akron the other way. ( both ways on the canal are in need of clearing before a person ca
Active
Details for 25628 Fishermans Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
$65,000.00 ($76.65 / sqft )

25628 Fishermans Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 848 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404551
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Charles Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AS IS / INVESTOR SPECIAL. VALUE IS IN THE LOT AND UPSIDE. Small 2 bed, 1 bath wood frame home built in 1955 with 768 heated sq ft on an approximately 0.60 acre lot in Paisley. Property is being sold A
Wade M. Berlin