Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Ciega Point Boating Commu
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$278,500.00 ($278.50 / sqft )
1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact JoAnn Martindale
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Boca Ciega Point, where this waterfront community is entering an exciting new chapter with beautifully renewed amenities and grounds. Ideally positioned on the second floor, this residence
- 1