Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Falls
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21167 Falls Ridge Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,609,000.00 ($301.82 / sqft )

21167 Falls Ridge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5331 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134908
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Estates subdivision of Boca Falls, this exceptional home offers a spacious layout w/the primary suite & office/bedroom on the main level, plus 3 add'l bedrooms, a loft & a game/media ro
Active
Details for 12750 Yardley Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,479,999.00 ($351.13 / sqft )

12750 Yardley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4215 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018856
  2. Provided by Listy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12750 Yardley Drive a completely reimagined luxury residence in the heart of Boca Falls, one of West Boca's most coveted guard gated communities. This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 3.5 ba
Active
Details for 12781 Yardley Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,479,000.00 ($350.81 / sqft )

12781 Yardley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025372
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing lakefront pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac lot, offering the space, style, & comfort today's buyers are looking for. Super desirable floor plan with the primary suite on the first f
Active
Details for 21704 Fall River Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,285,000.00 ($315.57 / sqft )

21704 Fall River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015802
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional chance to own one of the finest homes in Boca Falls, where luxury, comfort, and style come together effortlessly. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom PLUS office residence is move in rea
Active
Details for 12629 Torbay Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,099,000.00 ($315.26 / sqft )

12629 Torbay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3486 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022358
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath split floorplan in the desirable community of Boca Falls. New Roof (2025). Master bedroom boasts a large walk in closet, dual sinks in bathroom, wood floors and french door
Active
Details for 12605 Torbay Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,040,000.00 ($300.32 / sqft )

12605 Torbay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3463 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014000
  2. Provided by Rich Commercial Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is located on a cul de sac within the exclusive Boca Falls community. The property features a newly renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz count
Active
Details for 12354 Antille Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,025,000.00

12354 Antille Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554982
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home in the heart of West Boca Raton. This meticulously maintained residence underwent a full gut renovation completed in 2023, featuring modern, high quality upgrades and tho
Active
Details for 12605 Torbay Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$6,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

12605 Torbay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3463 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012279
  2. Provided by Rich Commercial Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is situated on a cul de sac. Property highlights include: Recent Upgrades: New roof (2020). Kitchen: Renovated with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances
Active
Details for 12354 Antille Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$6,000.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

12354 Antille Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2824 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018517
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin