Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Fontana
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$695,000.00 ($278.78 / sqft )
9792 Majorca Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2493 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 4BR/2.5BA pool home on an oversized 13,000+ SF fully fenced corner lot in the highly sought after Estate Section of Boca Fontana. This residence offers the perfect balance of privacy, space, and funct
$575,000.00 ($278.72 / sqft )
9106 Chatsworth Cascades Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2063 sqft
- Provided by 441 Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come and see this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home featuring a fully fenced in yard and a 2 car garage. Inside, you will find a large, open living room and a beautiful kitchen equipped with gr
$569,000.00 ($278.79 / sqft )
19931 Villa Lante Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2041 sqft
- Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained lakefront home in Boca Raton's Casa Sul Lago in Boca Fontana. This home offers a 2 car garage, full storm protection, and a serene lake view from the screened patio. Inside, the
$569,000.00 ($293.00 / sqft )
19881 Villa Medici Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1942 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac. The modern kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. A spacious living room a
$549,000.00
19918 Villa Lante Place 19918 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Freshly Spruced Kitchen. Stunning Lake Views, A Schools, Prime Location, Move in Ready! Spacious 3 BED 2.5 BATH Townhome in Casa Sul Lago of Boca Fontana. NEWER ROOF. Open layout, beautiful kitchen, c
- 1