Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Grand Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 320 Gulf Boulevard 5c, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,755,000.00 ($1,598.36 / sqft )

320 Gulf Boulevard 5c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145924
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Don Lutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sweeping direct Gulf views and step straight onto the sand from this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the highly desirable South End. This ground level residence off
Active
Details for 233 Federal Highway 423, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$599,000.00 ($558.25 / sqft )

233 Federal Highway 423 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147475
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A one of a kind designer condo in the heart of downtown boca raton! Walk into a bright open floor plan with split en suite bedrooms. Southern exposure with private balcony. Gorgeous wood flooring thro
Active
Details for 233 Federal Highway 421, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$550,000.00 ($429.02 / sqft )

233 Federal Highway 421 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1282 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159842
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Boca Raton living! Ideally located just steps from Royal Palm Plaza, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence places premier dining, boutique shopping, and entertainment right
Active
Details for 233 Federal Highway 321, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,000.00 ($3.70 / sqft )

233 Federal Highway 321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026590
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The luxurious boca grand condo is located in downtown boca raton. This light & bright furnished condo is very spacious with an open floor plan and split bedrooms. Beautiful wood flooring throughout an
Active
Details for 233 Federal Highway 505, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,900.00 ($3.60 / sqft )

233 Federal Highway 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020099
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for short term rental (up to 6 months) until November 1, 2026. Beautifully renovated and fully furnished 2BR/2BA residence in the highly desirable Boca Grand, in the heart of downtown Boca R
Wade M. Berlin