Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Islands
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$940,000.00 ($383.83 / sqft )
256 11th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2449 sqft
- Provided by Home Master Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful, move in ready home in the heart of boca raton! Stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a private pool, perfectly maintained and ready for its new owners. Enjoy an updated kitchen featurin
$19,500.00 ($4.05 / sqft )
1366 4th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4817 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience luxury living in this like new fully furnished estate in highly sought after East Boca raton community, Boca Islands. Wake up to serene morning light overlooking an expansive backyard featu
- 1