Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18743 Cape Sable Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$879,000.00 ($271.97 / sqft )

18743 Cape Sable Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017243
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of Boca Raton's most desirable communities, this beautifully maintained residence offers a refined blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Designed with a spacious layout, the home
Active
Details for 10889 Tamoron Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$795,000.00 ($284.44 / sqft )

10889 Tamoron Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2795 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005954
  2. Provided by London Foster LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled! Welcome to your new stunning home perfectly situated in one of the most highly desirable boca communities, lakes at boca raton, excellent location and a+ schools. This home is f
Active
Details for 10870 Old Bridgeport Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$650,000.00 ($282.61 / sqft )

10870 Old Bridgeport Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020130
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home needs some TLC seller is motivated to sell, seller will give $20,000 for Closing. home located in the highly desirable community of Boca Raton. This residence offers a bright, living areas, high
Active
Details for 23277 Barlake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$335,000.00 ($225.89 / sqft )

23277 Barlake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147742
  2. Provided by Daniel Michael Landis
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boca Beauty! Oversized corner villa in 55+ community. Top of the line everything. Walking distance to clubhouse with pool, tennis, and gazebo area. Private landscaped oasis in your own screened in lan
Active
Details for 8871 Warwick Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$310,000.00 ($232.73 / sqft )

8871 Warwick Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167620
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will absolutely love this corner unit! It has been fully renovated! This elegant large corner unit is move in ready for you. Newly painted! Large open floor plan with extra finished sunroom. Beaut
Active
Details for 23301 Barlake Drive 23, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$299,000.00 ($213.88 / sqft )

23301 Barlake Drive 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134334
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing location in the heart of Boca Raton. Lakes of Boca Barwood is a great villas 55+. Directly across for the clubhouse, pool and amenities.. The Kitchen is original, bathrooms original but with n
Active
Details for 20834 Sedgewick Drive 327, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$279,900.00 ($210.14 / sqft )

20834 Sedgewick Drive 327 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162410
  2. Provided by Homeinc Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Gated, beautifully manicured, active 55+ community. This completely renovated unit offers huge, open kitchen with white shaker cabinets offering plenty of kitchen storage
Active
Details for 8786 Belle Aire Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$279,000.00 ($209.46 / sqft )

8786 Belle Aire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161579
  2. Provided by Luxury Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 Story villa... 2 Bedroom 2 Bath... Gated community ...Updated unit.... Beautiful kitchen.. newer appliances.. cabinets..granite countertops...ceramic tile thru out...no rear neighbors with a beautif
Active
Details for 20966 Sedgewick Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$258,000.00 ($193.69 / sqft )

20966 Sedgewick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121888
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated Corner Villa in Gated 55+ Boca Lakes Prime Boca Raton Location with Resort Amenities! Spacious 1,332 sq ft home features bamboo floors, impact windows, recessed lighting, and newer A/C. The
Active
Details for 8204 South Street, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$249,900.00

8204 South Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10527187
  2. Provided by Allstar Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8204 South St, Boca Raton, FLan exceptional opportunity in the highly desirable community of West Lakes. This spacious waterfront home offers 3 full bedrooms & 2 baths. Step inside to disco
Wade M. Berlin