Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Lakes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8871 Warwick Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$310,000.00 ($232.73 / sqft )

8871 Warwick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167620
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will absolutely love this corner unit! It has been fully renovated! This elegant large corner unit is move in ready for you. Newly painted! Large open floor plan with extra finished sunroom. Beaut
Active
Details for 8786 Belle Aire Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$279,000.00 ($209.46 / sqft )

8786 Belle Aire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161579
  2. Provided by Luxury Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 Story villa... 2 Bedroom 2 Bath... Gated community ...Updated unit.... Beautiful kitchen.. newer appliances.. cabinets..granite countertops...ceramic tile thru out...no rear neighbors with a beautif
Active
Details for 20966 Sedgewick Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$258,000.00 ($193.69 / sqft )

20966 Sedgewick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121888
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated Corner Villa in Gated 55+ Boca Lakes Prime Boca Raton Location with Resort Amenities! Spacious 1,332 sq ft home features bamboo floors, impact windows, recessed lighting, and newer A/C. The
Active
Details for 8620 Chevy Chase Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$242,500.00 ($182.06 / sqft )

8620 Chevy Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017463
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly remodeled and completely move in ready, finished to a high standard throughout. Bright, open layout with new tile floors, smooth walls and ceilings, fresh paint, new interior doors, and modern l
Active
Details for 8751 Chevy Chase Drive 150, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$230,000.00 ($253.30 / sqft )

8751 Chevy Chase Drive 150 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025862
  2. Provided by Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20834 Wendall Terrace 59, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$224,900.00 ($247.69 / sqft )

20834 Wendall Terrace 59 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153741
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful well maintained villa in Boca Lakes. Tastefully renovated with white kitchen cabinets, newer appliances, new bathroom, custom window treatments, laminate flooring thru out with tile in kitc
Active
Details for 8829 Bella Vista Drive 282, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$219,000.00 ($241.19 / sqft )

8829 Bella Vista Drive 282 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016500
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated lake front Villa. Spacious living room, crown moldings all around, smooth ceilings. 2 bedroom 2 bath. Unit comes with 2 parking spaces with outdoor storage closet on patio. The unit has been
Active
Details for 8861 Bella Vista Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$210,000.00 ($231.28 / sqft )

8861 Bella Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021859
  2. Provided by Lenson Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Boca Lakes. Features a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and an updated bathroom. Tile flooring through
Active
Details for 8555 Bella Vista Drive 86, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$199,000.00 ($219.16 / sqft )

8555 Bella Vista Drive 86 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162087
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous villa | prestigious 55+ gated community of boca lakes | bright open split floor plan | led recessed & custom lighting | eat in kitchen | breakfast bar | granite countertops | woo
Active
Details for 8838 Bella Vista Drive 343, BOCA RATON, FL 33433
$179,000.00 ($197.14 / sqft )

8838 Bella Vista Drive 343 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: O6333200
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located at 8838 Bella Vista Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433. Offering 908 square feet of
Wade M. Berlin