Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Raton Riviera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 601 Spanish Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$22,500,000.00 ($2,291.24 / sqft )

601 Spanish Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166363
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A newly constructed Intracoastal estate, elevated and sited on 93 feet of no wake Intracoastal frontage, offering commanding water views across the prestigious Fifth Avenue Estates enclave. Designed b
Active
Details for 450 Spanish Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,690,000.00 ($1,031.36 / sqft )

450 Spanish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5517 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151898
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just two blocks from Boca's coveted South Beach, this newly completed residence delivers a fresh, effortlessly chic interpretation of Boca Riviera living where coastal ease meets refined luxur
Active
Details for 711 6th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,600,000.00 ($1,150.00 / sqft )

711 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552124
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal living style walking distance to Boca Ratons pristine beaches and exclusive Red Reef Golf Course. This stunning modern single family home showcases an open concept desig
Active
Details for 130 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,999,999.00 ($645.58 / sqft )

130 Wavecrest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6196 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168927
  2. Provided by CJM Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Luxury Townhome. Modern coastal living in the highly desirable Boca Raton Riviera neighborhood. This custom townhome was thoughtfully designed for those who value architecture, privac
Active
Details for 436 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,325,000.00 ($839.65 / sqft )

436 Wavecrest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011547
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living just one block from the beach in Boca Raton Riviera in this impeccably designed 2020 built townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full and 1 half baths. Thoughtfully crafted
Active
Details for 444 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,295,000.00 ($832.07 / sqft )

444 Wavecrest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008633
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the highly sought after Boca Raton Riviera and just moments from the beach, The Seaglass House at 444 NE Wavecrest Way presents a rare offering of modern coastal luxury in one of East B
Active
Details for 320 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$30,000.00 ($6.90 / sqft )

320 Wavecrest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025396
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience effortless luxury just one block from the beach and steps from Boca Raton's premier shopping and dining destinations. This rare opportunity offers a brand new, ultra modern 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
Active
Details for 436 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$29,500.00 ($7.45 / sqft )

436 Wavecrest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024141
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 711 6th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$18,500.00 ($4.11 / sqft )

711 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4498 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024161
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal living style walking distance to Boca Raton's pristine beaches and exclusive Red Reef Golf Course. This stunning modern single family home showcases an open concept desi
Active
Details for 601 Ocean Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$4,500.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

601 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165964
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living at its finest at 601 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton a beautifully appointed 1,200 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence just steps from the beach. This light filled home offe
Wade M. Berlin