Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Raton Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1398 14th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,999,000.00 ($582.12 / sqft )

1398 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3434 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009140
  2. Provided by Signature Grand Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an oversized canal lot on arguably the finest street in highly desirable Boca Raton Square, this virtually newly constructed single story contemporary residence represents a rare level of
Active
Details for 1289 7th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,750,000.00 ($587.05 / sqft )

1289 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005812
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home completely renovated in highly desirable Boca Raton Square. This thoughtfully redesigned residence features porcelain tile flooring throughout, a beautifully update
Active
Details for 1200 8th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,599,000.00 ($554.44 / sqft )

1200 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020609
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this stunningly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in coveted Boca Square, where luxury meets comfort. Every corner of this home exudes thoughtful design and exceptional upgrades. The
Active
Details for 1380 1st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,399,000.00 ($543.51 / sqft )

1380 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2574 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004535
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bath home with A schools. This house has designer kitchen with all brand new Dacor Appliances, extra large island. Brand new turf in the backyard, pool was remarcited in
Active
Details for 1387 12th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,150,000.00 ($475.60 / sqft )

1387 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2418 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167822
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF being installed! Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence situated on a premium 10,176 sqft lot in one of East Boca Raton's most coveted neighborhoods. This home features a desirable o
Active
Details for 1098 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$1,019,900.00 ($360.13 / sqft )

1098 Camino Real Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2832 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002668
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought after Boca Raton Square in prime East Boca Raton. This property features all hurricane impact windows and doors, providing both peace of mind a
Active
Details for 400 9th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$915,000.00 ($394.57 / sqft )

400 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020929
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 4 bed 2 bath with pool. Come to see this stunning house featuring hurricane impact windows and doors, Quartz counter top, brand new appliances, porcelain tiles. Enjoy the outdoor with a newly
Active
Details for 943 7th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$900,000.00 ($476.19 / sqft )

943 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009376
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultimate Peace of Mind & Tropical Luxury in Boca Raton! This meticulously upgraded home features a New Roof (2022), New Ductwork, all hurricane impact glass doors & windows, an updated Square D Electr
Active
Details for 1259 7th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$849,900.00 ($413.38 / sqft )

1259 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169834
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this 3 bedroom/3 bathroom floorplan charming house your home. Split floorplan with two primary bedrooms, main roof and flat roof were done 2024/2025. Pool wa
Active
Details for 1720 10th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$799,000.00 ($337.13 / sqft )

1720 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023642
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity meets upside in the heart of Boca Raton. Situated on an oversized 0.34 acre lot, this property offers the kind of space, flexibility, and potential that's getting harder to find.The home f
Wade M. Berlin