Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonita Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1544 Saint Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
$2,499,000.00 ($440.20 / sqft )

1544 Saint Lucie Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5677 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11083867
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra modern architectural estate in stuart, fl where innovation meets luxury in the sailfish capital of the world just minutes from downtown stuart, discover this brand new, 100% cbs modern contem
Active
Details for 18 Steele Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,650,000.00 ($369.46 / sqft )

18 Steele Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4466 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403476
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Vinny Lay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This is where College Park living feels differentthis newly constructed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers 3,510 heated square feet, complete with a private pool, summer kitchen,
Active
Details for 15 Hazel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,550,000.00 ($381.68 / sqft )

15 Hazel Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4061 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353294
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Hilary Stalder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction in College Park has never looked this good! Built by Parade of Homes 2025 award winning builder, Stalder Construction, this new build stands out! House will be featured in 2026 Parade
Active
Details for 4811 Paradise Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$1,195,000.00

4811 Paradise Way S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8450933
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Zehnder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional waterfront opportunity on scenic Paradise Way in Southern St. Petersburg. This rare, over sized vacant residential lot sits directly on Little Bayou and offers un restricted, d
Active
Details for 21 Steele Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$925,000.00 ($131.21 / sqft )

21 Steele Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7050 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380934
  2. Provided by HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Elaine Zheng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an elegant contemporary residence located in the heart of Orlandos highly sought after College Park area. This beautifully appointed home off
Active
Details for 301 3rd Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$639,000.00 ($378.78 / sqft )

301 3rd Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166390
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home just minutes from the beach, featuring a spacious layout and situated on an oversized corner lot that adds privacy and standout curb appeal. The expansive yard provide
Active
Details for 2 Steele Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$624,750.00 ($166.38 / sqft )

2 Steele Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395633
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leighton Hope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premier corner lot in the heart of 32804, this residence offers a blend of comfort, design and functional flexibility. Featuring a 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom main home and a fully integrat
Active
Details for 428 2nd Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$5,000.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

428 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026883
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming single family home in the heart of Deerfield. This property has 3 bds, 2 bas, and a spacious living area of 1,387+ sq. ft. The interior features an open floor plan with porcel
Active
Details for 29 Preston Street, Orlando, FL 32804
$3,200.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

29 Preston Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402598
  2. Provided by ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming Mid Century Modern pool home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and versatility. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 pristine bathrooms, this home is perfect for anyone who enjo
Active
Details for 29 Preston Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$3,200.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

29 Preston Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402598
  2. Provided by ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Bhavsar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin