Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bouchelle Island Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00 ($271.35 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1382 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- Contact Gary Hall
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the finest in Florida coastal living at New Smyrna Beach. This top floor, reachable by elevator, (3rd floor) condominium unit faces southeast so you can revel in the beautiful sunrises fro
- 1