Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boulder Hill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,575.00 ($0.81 / sqft )
3026 39 Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1953 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Dora Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE BY JULY 1ST. Great 3/2 in NE Ocala neighborhood. Home features hardwood floors in living and dining area, tile floors in kitchen and baths, spacious laundry room, one car garage, and spaciou
- 1