Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boulevard Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2906 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,250,000.00 ($531.05 / sqft )

2906 Hawthorne Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6120 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475871
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Edward Gunning, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just four homes from Bayshore Boulevard on an 80 x 197 lot along one of South Tampas most desirable streets, this 2016 Bartlett Homes residence offers nearly 4,900 square feet of well executed
Active
Details for 7761 Johnson Street, PEMBROKE PINES, FL 33024
$900,000.00 ($1,184.21 / sqft )

7761 Johnson Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6251153
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale located at 7761 Johnson Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024. "Zoning: R 3" This commercial property features a 760 sq ft building sit
Active
Details for 3209 Bay Vista Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$699,900.00

3209 Bay Vista Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8474198
  2. Provided by SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Aaron Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A home is currently being permitted for this property. Wonderful location with direct proximity to Crosstown, but serene enough to enjoy your backyard & secluded pond. Situated in the City of Tamp
Active
Details for 1411 89th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$699,000.00 ($325.12 / sqft )

1411 89th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027061
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 Bed 2 Bath Home with No HOA and plenty of space to entertain and relax! Updated kitchen and bathrooms with stainless steel appliances including new washer and dryer. This fully fenced home
Active
Details for 300 65th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
$675,000.00

300 65th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10537112
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise. Upgraded Single Family home is MOVE IN READY and there is NO HOA!! Spacious 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms well maintained home features a 2021 roof, hurricane shutters/Impact Door/im
Active
Details for 7525 Branch Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
$625,000.00 ($307.73 / sqft )

7525 Branch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170015
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated Entertaining & Custom Finishes in Hollywood Welcome to 7525 Branch Street, a meticulously appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering 1,840 square feet of refined living space. Si
Active
Details for 7525 Branch Street, HOLLYWOOD, FL 33024
$625,000.00 ($339.67 / sqft )

7525 Branch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388964
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated Entertaining & Custom Finishes in Hollywood Welcome to 7525 Branch Street, a meticulously appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering 1,840 square feet of refined living space. S
Active
Details for 6971 1st Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
$618,000.00 ($307.77 / sqft )

6971 1st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011973
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Single family home Plus one bedroom one bathroom kitchen dining room living room separate apartment. Great investor opportunity with strong rental income: main house can be leased for $3500/
Active
Details for 214 Highland Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$598,800.00 ($208.50 / sqft )

214 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321854
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Harry D'Onofrio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Investment or Development Opportunity in Prime Clearwater Location Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a high potential triplex nestled on an expansive 15,033 sq ft corner lot in
Active
Details for 301 66th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33024
$589,000.00

301 66th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549063
  2. Provided by Royal Corner Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin