Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boulevard Heights Sec 6 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,300.00 ($0.75 / sqft )
8721 15th Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1724 sqft
- Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your new 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom furnished living quarters with electric, water and cable included. This chic and cozy space is designed for modern living, combining style and functionality.
$1,300.00 ($0.81 / sqft )
8671 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1612 sqft
- Provided by Beachfront Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Very Bright with a lot of sunlight 1bed/1bath with Kitchen with private Patio for relaxing time and straight in assign Car driveway (ask for details) in Pembroke Pines. Single person preferred. Non Sm
- 1