Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boulevard Park 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2509 Palm Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,925,000.00 ($464.98 / sqft )

2509 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495251
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Domingo Quintero, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Superbly built and maintained craftsman home in Bayshore Gardens loaded with upgrades located a block away from Bayshore Blvd and in flood zone X that r
Active
Details for 3319 Marlin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,149,900.00 ($303.89 / sqft )

3319 Marlin Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3784 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8363909
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. 2026 DOMAIN HOMES NEW CONSTRUCTION Come visit our design room to design your dream home! A stunning new construction home located in the highly sought after Ballast Point neigh
Active
Details for 1621 63rd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$1,089,000.00 ($564.83 / sqft )

1621 63rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124305
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Comes fully furnished with management already in place, making this a true turnkey investment opportunity!! Welcome to your Island escape, a beautifully updated 4 bed/ 2 bath waterfront pool home desi
Active
Details for 421 18th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,040,000.00 ($469.53 / sqft )

421 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020942
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled in a desirable community in Pompano Beach. Ideally positioned along the picturesque Intracoastal waterways wit
Active
Details for 1701 63rd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$900,000.00 ($348.16 / sqft )

1701 63rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026155
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1621 3rd Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$799,000.00 ($322.57 / sqft )

1621 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2477 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544482
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterfront oasis with ocean access in Pompano Beach. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open layout with over 2200 square feet of living space. The kitchen bo
Active
Details for 320 Chamberlain Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
$499,000.00 ($219.24 / sqft )

320 Chamberlain Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2276 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018643
  2. Provided by Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a split 2 car garage, ideally located just steps from the river and minutes to beaches, parks, and recreation. This well maintained property features cerami
Active
Details for 4333 71st Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$499,000.00 ($39.31 / sqft )

4333 71st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 12693 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502921
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Cirila Raber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Double Lot Pool Home in the Heart of Pinellas Park Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a furnished, well maintained, and spacious home situated on an oversized 100' x 127' (12,6
Active
Details for 4361 72nd Terrace N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$367,000.00 ($250.85 / sqft )

4361 72nd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468566
  2. Provided by HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Vinico McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UPDATEInterest Rate BUYDOWN using our preferred lender!!! Save hundreds off your mortgage!!Welcome to 4361 72nd Ter N, Pinellas Park, FL, a well located POOL home offering comfort, convenience, and Fl
Active
Details for 3761 14th Street Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$339,000.00 ($356.09 / sqft )

3761 14th Street Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162442
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller. Great for investors!! Well maintained corner lot single family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bath. This property offers updated electrical, a newer A/C system, and a bright eat in
Wade M. Berlin