Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bowdens Waterfront Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$595,000.00 ($166.53 / sqft )
2531 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3573 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Boater's Dream Compound on the CaloosahatcheePrivate Dock, 1.25 Acres & 1,750 SF Warehouse! Set on an expansive acreage with no HOA, this unique property offers direct access to the Intracoastal water
$169,000.00 ($95.70 / sqft )
1753 West Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1766 sqft
- Provided by Paramount Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2018 mobile home in great condition. Was used as a winter home. Minimal use as everything is in very nice condition.
- 1