Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boynton Estates 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 Ocean Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$1,395,000.00 ($301.43 / sqft )

701 Ocean Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4628 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129380
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 1925, this fabulous Mediterranean estate home still carries itself like it did in the bygone era of the roaring 20's! The wonderful blend of charm, detail, grandeur and quality are evident ev
Active
Details for 611 1st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$510,000.00 ($263.43 / sqft )

611 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555602
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautiful FULLY RENOVATED 4/2 in the heart of Boynton Beach with impact windows and stainless steel appliances, just minutes away from the beach and conveniently located near major highw
Active
Details for 609 4th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$467,000.00 ($260.02 / sqft )

609 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1796 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156876
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this wonderful pool home in family friendly Lake Boynton Estates. The pool and floor plan is perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Bathrooms and Kitchen have been updated. Pass through kitchen t
Active
Details for 6849 Barnwell Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$417,900.00 ($238.94 / sqft )

6849 Barnwell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1749 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025961
  2. Provided by Singer Island Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this lovingly cared for 3 bed, 2 bath gem nestled in the heart of Boynton Beach. From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the pride of ownership that has been poured into every corner o
Active
Listing Details for 656 1st Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,000.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

656 1st Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026637
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very spacious single family home features stainless steel appliances, an open kitchen, renovated bathroom, walk in closet, one car garage, and a fenced backyard, no HOA, QUICK MOVE IN FIRST/SECURIT
Active
Details for 4091 Plumbago Place, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$1,300.00 ($0.59 / sqft )

4091 Plumbago Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163144
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Room for Rent: Private bedroom available inside a well maintained home located in a quiet residential neighborhood in Lake Worth. This comfortable and inviting home offers a relaxed living environmen
Wade M. Berlin