Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boynton Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 321 1st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,850,000.00 ($422.57 / sqft )

321 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4378 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007437
  2. Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly rare opportunity to own your own private compound with no HOA on an expansive lot with additional buildable space and potential to subdivide. The main home was newly built in 2023, complemented
Active
Details for 420 1st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$925,000.00 ($290.15 / sqft )

420 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3188 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015115
  2. Provided by HomeSmart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and unique single family home with exceptional space, flexibility, and lifestyle appeal. This property stands on its own as a residential opportunity and offers features that are difficult t
Active
Details for 331 1st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$589,500.00 ($214.36 / sqft )

331 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133584
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely upgraded historical beauty that has kept its old world charm in balance with modern comforts. One of the few remaining historical non legal duplex properties in Booming, Downtown Boynton Be
Active
Details for 915 3rd Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$563,000.00 ($351.88 / sqft )

915 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011027
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into modern living with this freshly remodeled spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring 3/2 in the main house & an attached 1 bedroom, 1 bath suite perfect for guests, extended family, or additi
Active
Details for 411 1st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$525,000.00 ($284.09 / sqft )

411 1st Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006161
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA home + den with solid CBS construction and major 2024 upgrades including a new roof and AC. The modern kitchen features shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless ste
Active
Details for 423 1st Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,250.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

423 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022601
  2. Provided by Exclusive Florida Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Beauty close to the Beach. Comfortable 3 bed/2 bath with many upgrades 3rd bedroom converted from garage. Massive outdoor area with Tiki, outdoor seating area, Mango Tree & more! Enjoy your
Active
Details for 215 Seacrest Boulevard 2, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,800.00 ($0.54 / sqft )

215 Seacrest Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027500
  2. Provided by Ocean Real Estate & Investments LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated Apartment with a refrigerator, range, and microwave. There are 2 entrance doors. One to the front of the building and one in the back leading to the parking lot. Located Near Boynton Beach Blv
Wade M. Berlin