Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Braden Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4034 Goldheart Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$348,900.00 ($160.78 / sqft )

4034 Goldheart Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682113
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Jillian Sacco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Branden Pointe a newer townhome community offering modern living with exceptional convenience. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Vale model sits on a desirable corner lot and
Active
Details for 4015 Blue Banks Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$340,000.00 ($203.23 / sqft )

4015 Blue Banks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395074
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sellers are offering $5,000 toward buyer's closing costs! Welcome to Braden Pointe, where newer construction, a thoughtful layout, and everyday convenience come together in this beautifully maintaine
Active
Details for 4102 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$305,990.00 ($177.49 / sqft )

4102 Miller Pointe Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690814
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 b
Active
Details for 4106 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$302,990.00 ($175.75 / sqft )

4106 Miller Pointe Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691195
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4110 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$302,990.00 ($175.75 / sqft )

4110 Miller Pointe Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691236
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4114 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$302,990.00 ($175.75 / sqft )

4114 Miller Pointe Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691239
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4118 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$302,990.00 ($175.75 / sqft )

4118 Miller Pointe Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691241
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4122 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$302,990.00 ($175.75 / sqft )

4122 Miller Pointe Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691245
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4126 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$302,990.00 ($175.75 / sqft )

4126 Miller Pointe Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691246
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4108 Red Banks Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$300,990.00 ($174.49 / sqft )

4108 Red Banks Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689118
  2. Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  3. Contact Sarah Bordeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This townhome
Wade M. Berlin