Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bradenton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 105 4th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$4,499,000.00 ($624.86 / sqft )

105 4th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682878
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Curt Ware
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering the full duplex, this property presents a rare opportunity to own two residences, each featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, for a combined total of 8 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms. Each side s
Active
Details for 221 17th Street N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$1,189,000.00 ($551.48 / sqft )

221 17th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669957
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Musto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful Gulf to Bay complex on Anna Maria Island. Furnished Townhouse with many custom details. First level living features tile flooring throughout, eat in kitchen with center island and stainless
Active
Details for 241 17th Street N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$1,050,000.00 ($479.89 / sqft )

241 17th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523779
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Shipe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this slice of paradise in Bradenton Beach, this FULLY TURNKEY 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath beachfront townhouse perfectly positioned in a highly sought after and rarely available Gulf front communit
Active
Details for 4704 18th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$990,000.00 ($360.79 / sqft )

4704 18th Avenue W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665383
  2. Provided by WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
  3. Contact Mark McLaughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Colossal sized lot with expansive Bradenton Country Club Golf Course views! At 331.7' deep with 100' feet on the golf course it is suitable to subdivide into two lots on this quiet West Bradenton int
Active
Details for 1550 3rd Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$699,000.00 ($303.12 / sqft )

1550 3rd Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2306 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679199
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Renne' Rupp, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This timeless classic home has been meticulously restored by family of the original owners and is being offered for sale now for the first time EVER! Built in 1912 by the iconic Curry family, this
Active
Details for 1518 70th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$675,000.00 ($233.32 / sqft )

1518 70th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2893 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689657
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Christine Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Village Green, one of the areas most beloved neighborhoods where space, charm, and location come together beautifully. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2,000
Active
Details for 6902 8th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$399,000.00 ($165.35 / sqft )

6902 8th Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2413 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678438
  2. Provided by AN ISLAND PLACE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tanya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY, UPDATED, HURRICANE REINFORCED, FLOOD ZONE X! (No Flood Ins Required)It does not get better than this! Located on a quiet cul de sac, th
Active
Details for 7403 14th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$398,000.00 ($43.72 / sqft )

7403 14th Avenue W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 9104 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665483
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Joanna Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained home is move in ready with major updates already taken care of, so you can focus on enjoying life. Ideally located just 5 miles from the Gulf beaches and Robinson Preserve,
Active
Details for 1801 70th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$395,000.00 ($179.95 / sqft )

1801 70th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692291
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Michelle Laade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly sought after Village Green community. Ideally located just minutes from shoppin
Active
Details for 6517 10th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$369,000.00 ($139.09 / sqft )

6517 10th Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2653 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681376
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jay Holland, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this delightful Village Green 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath villa your private sanctuary! Nestled in a quiet, peaceful 55+ neighborhood, this beautiful villa offers both comfort and convenience including a t
Wade M. Berlin