Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bradford Acres A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2154 Bradford Street 205, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$130,000.00 ($352.30 / sqft )

2154 Bradford Street 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 369 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8202308
  2. Provided by JACK KELLER INC
  3. Contact John Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Efficiency 360 square foot nice location brand new floor brand new bathroom and brand new bath top nice location close to beach
Active
Details for 2166 Bradford Street 105, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$115,000.00 ($319.44 / sqft )

2166 Bradford Street 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 360 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489016
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact June Ye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Close to everything. 2 minute drive to a Super Walmart and malls with many restaurants, banks and gym. 5 min drive to St Pete Airport and 20 min drive to Tampa International Airport. About 5 miles fro
Active
Details for 2142 Bradford Street 323, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$111,000.00 ($231.25 / sqft )

2142 Bradford Street 323 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 480 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464037
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Conor Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **GREAT INCOME PROPERTY, NON FLOOD ZONE** Beautifully updated condo now available! Step inside and be greeted by the inviting ambiance of soaring vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light tha
Active
Details for 2122 Bradford Street 521, Clearwater, FL 33760
$1,350.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

2122 Bradford Street 521 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508733
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and Updated 2nd floor condo. A uniquely designed property with high ceilings and loft Bedroom offers lots of natural light. The Kitchen has been updated with newer appliances. Bathroom
Active
Details for 2122 Bradford Street 521, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$1,350.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

2122 Bradford Street 521 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508733
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  3. Contact Penny Vierling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2166 Bradford Street 101, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$1,250.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

2166 Bradford Street 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 480 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493743
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Madson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath loft offering the perfect blend of modern style and unbeatable convenience. This light and bright residence features a fully remodeled bathroom, u
Active
Details for 2166 Bradford Street 125, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$1,250.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

2166 Bradford Street 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500104
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming studio with a loft area at Bradford Acre Condos in Clearwater! This two floor unit offers the perfect balance of open living and private space, with a spacious loft area upsta
Wade M. Berlin