Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brandon Country Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$448,000.00 ($183.08 / sqft )
1934 Old Sawmill Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2447 sqft
- Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Becky Sigler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bring your boat/rv/work truck! Do as you please in this beautiful 3 bedroom plus flex room, 2. 5 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the heart of brandon with no hoa, no flood zone (x), and no cdd
$388,000.00 ($152.16 / sqft )
1610 Burning Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2550 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Brandon Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stylish Pool Home with Bonus Room in Brandon Country Estates. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split level home with a versatile bonus roomideal for a home office, playroom, or guest space. No
- 1