Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brandon Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$600,000.00 ($267.38 / sqft )
1216 Brandon Lakes Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2244 sqft
- Approx. 1.14 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Brenda Wade
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of a kind waterfront living in the heart of Valricothis fully remodeled home offers a rare opportunity to own 60 feet of direct frontage on beautiful Valrico Lake, complete with a private dock and
- 1