Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brandon Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$490,000.00 ($169.26 / sqft )
1821 Palm Ridge Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2895 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ready to absolutely DOMINATE 2026?!? Welcome to the kind of home that makes people stop scrolling and your old classmates suddenly become very interested in your life choices. This stunning 4 be
$490,000.00 ($169.26 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2895 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Karina Bell
- DMCA Notice
Description
$369,900.00 ($177.24 / sqft )
2527 Ridgetop Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2087 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
- Contact Dylan Hamilton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is the home buyers have been waiting for, updated, move in ready, and priced perfectly for todays improving interest rate environment. With rates just hitting recent lows, the timing could not be
- 1