Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brandon Tradewinds
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$384,900.00 ($226.41 / sqft )
724 Tradewinds Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by GRACELIFE REALTY
- Contact Theodis Goggins
- DMCA Notice
Description
- "3.75% Assumable Mortgage Available" Brandon Pool Home with No HOA! Great Brandon location! This home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience Ready for your personal touches. This 4 bedr
$365,000.00 ($232.48 / sqft )
1412 Village Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1570 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact John Richter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tastefully renovated throughout. New white shaker kitchen cabinets, quartz waterfall counter, stainless steel appliances, beautifully renovated bathrooms, worry free luxury vinyl plank flooring throu
$325,000.00 ($130.63 / sqft )
1702 Ketch Place Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2488 sqft
- Provided by MIGHTY REALTY INC
- Contact Aaron Mighty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Starter or Investor Home with 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathrooms 2 Car Garage NO HOA and a Fenced Backyard Located in the Brandon Tradewinds Neighborhood. Home has tons of upside with just some finishing t
- 1