Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brandywine Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2919 Revere Place 2919, Deland, FL 32720
$279,900.00 ($116.48 / sqft )

2919 Revere Place 2919 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4949049
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Worry free living at its finest! Nestled in the highly sought after Brandywine Village Condo community, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, 2 half bath home with a one car garage offers comfort
Active
Details for 2919 Revere Place 2919, DELAND, FL 32720
$279,900.00 ($116.48 / sqft )

2919 Revere Place 2919 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4949049
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Angie Spriggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7104 Kirsch Court 1, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$150,000.00 ($115.12 / sqft )

7104 Kirsch Court 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1303 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475690
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2/2 corner unit with no rear neighbors. Outside is managed by HOA, so roof, HVAC, pest control, lawn, etc are all covered by the association. HOA also c
Active
Details for 7135 Trenton Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$136,000.00 ($97.98 / sqft )

7135 Trenton Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7876529
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Sheree Landreth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7135 Trenton Place, a charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo located in the desirable Brandywine Condo community of New Port Richey. This well maintained residence offers an inviting open c
Active
Details for 2811 Archer Road 190, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$95,000.00 ($77.49 / sqft )

2811 Archer Road 190 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1226 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC522812
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Rainbow Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, clean, 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom unit sits on the upper floor. A stable occupying tenant is in place to bring you CASH FLOW IMMEDIATELY. Current lease is $1,200/month through July 31st, 2026.
Active
Details for 2811 Archer Road C-18, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,200.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

2811 Archer Road C-18 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 876 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538870
  2. Provided by MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  3. Contact Scott Arvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom flat located in the Brandywine community. Conveniently situated close to campus, Shands Hospital, and the VA Hospital, this condo is perfect for those seeking a blend of comf
Wade M. Berlin