Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Breckenridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17933 Patterson Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,800,000.00 ($338.33 / sqft )

17933 Patterson Road Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8276 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683193
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kathleen Wingate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisite lakefront estate masterfully blends elegant living with the tranquility of nature. Spanning almost three acres, with over 200 feet of pristine Lake Breckenridge frontage, the property o
Active
Details for 1293 Prince Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,049,000.00 ($346.55 / sqft )

1293 Prince Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352408
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1293 Prince Court, a beautifully renovated residence located in one of Lake Marys most scenic established neighborhoods. Mature trees, lakes, and winding streets surround this property, whi
Active
Details for 964 Galway Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
$589,900.00 ($143.95 / sqft )

964 Galway Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4098 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376744
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Arielle Schaefer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **One or more photos is virtually staged** PRICE IMPROVED BEST VALUE 6 BEDROOM HOME IN APOPKA 6 Bedrooms | 4,100+ Sq Ft | Fully Paid Solar | No Rear Neighbors | Gated Community Welcome to one of th
Active
Details for 891 Cavan Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$550,000.00 ($112.94 / sqft )

891 Cavan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4870 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370833
  2. Provided by EAST PEARL REALTY
  3. Contact Dan Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home residence in a highly sough after neighborhood of " Breckenridge" in the heart of Apopka. Step to the open foyer with valued celling, the property features a open floor plan with a livi
Active
Details for 5670 Breckenridge Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$394,999.00 ($200.20 / sqft )

5670 Breckenridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1973 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389334
  2. Provided by RESOURCE ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Carlos Lopez Sotomayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home located in the Orlando area, offering the perfect blend of modern updates, comfort, and functionality. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom property has been
Active
Details for 3304 Jon Jon Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$325,000.00 ($173.43 / sqft )

3304 Jon Jon Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362769
  2. Provided by RED BIRD REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Marion Thacker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring an inviting and cozy open layout and a long list of thoughtful upgrades. The
Active
Details for 5154 Breckenridge Place 45, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$172,900.00 ($179.54 / sqft )

5154 Breckenridge Place 45 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001902
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is recently remodeled and well maintained, two story townhouse in highly desirable location in West Palm Beach.
Active
Details for 3261 Bo Jeremy Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,200.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

3261 Bo Jeremy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402970
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Brian Boodram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in East Orlando! This property features high ceilings and an open concept layout, with the primary bedroom situated on one side of the home and gue
Active
Details for 5154 Breckenridge Place 47, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,900.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

5154 Breckenridge Place 47 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168526
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT :This well maintained, two story townhouse offers a highly desirable location in West Palm Beach. The unit features generous living space, a private garden patio, in unit washer and dryer, an
Active
Details for 5153 Breckenridge Place 37, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,900.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

5153 Breckenridge Place 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006145
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available Move in May 1st, 2026. No HOA application. Measurements are approx. Required at move in $1,900 first month plus $3,800 Security, no last month rent collected upfront, $300 Non Refundable Pet
Wade M. Berlin