Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Breckenridge A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$172,900.00 ($179.54 / sqft )
5154 Breckenridge Place 45 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 963 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is recently remodeled and well maintained, two story townhouse in highly desirable location in West Palm Beach.
$1,900.00 ($1.97 / sqft )
5154 Breckenridge Place 47 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 963 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FOR RENT :This well maintained, two story townhouse offers a highly desirable location in West Palm Beach. The unit features generous living space, a private garden patio, in unit washer and dryer, an
$1,900.00 ($1.97 / sqft )
5153 Breckenridge Place 37 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 963 sqft
- Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available Move in May 1st, 2026. No HOA application. Measurements are approx. Required at move in $1,900 first month plus $3,800 Security, no last month rent collected upfront, $300 Non Refundable Pet
$1,850.00 ($1.92 / sqft )
5145 Breckenridge Place 33 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 963 sqft
- Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1