Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Breezeswept Park Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$465,000.00 ($322.02 / sqft )
4827 2nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1444 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom House for Sale. Key Features, 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms1 car garage for convenient parking. Perfect Home. This charming house offers ample space for living, relaxin
$4,000.00
545 46th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy your own private retreat in sunny South Florida! This Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home in Plantation offers a bright, comfortable layout and a large backyard oasis with
- 1