Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Breezewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3679 Trianon Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$319,900.00 ($237.32 / sqft )

3679 Trianon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1348 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109862
  2. Provided by PREFERRED RE BROKERS III
  3. Contact Pamela Tarver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fresh paint and floors! This 3 bedroom 2 bath home is like new. The cathedral ceilings in the kitchen and living areas give the space a much bigger feel than the actual square footage listed. There ar
Active
Details for 630 Grand Plaza Drive, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$315,000.00 ($159.57 / sqft )

630 Grand Plaza Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362665
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Corey Dacres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this unique 2 bedroom 2 bathroom pool home. Enjoy entertaining family and friends in screened in pool area. Huge Florida room is currently being used as an office and can easily be converte
Active
Details for 1730 Bluebird Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$269,000.00 ($129.76 / sqft )

1730 Bluebird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2073 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145036
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Jayson Burtch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers submit all offers! Welcome to 1730 Blue Bird Lane, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the Breezewood Manor area of Englewood. This spacious, fully furnished reside
Active
Details for 101 Grand Plaza Drive F3, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$239,000.00 ($206.57 / sqft )

101 Grand Plaza Drive F3 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383416
  2. Provided by APPLE REALTY
  3. Contact Grace Stehle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true find in Orange City that puts you close to everything! Breezewood Village is a 55+ community with a beautiful, heated pool for relaxation or to just lounge and unwind, clubhouse and shuffle bo
Active
Details for 1700 Morning Dove Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$199,900.00 ($103.52 / sqft )

1700 Morning Dove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6138430
  2. Provided by EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
  3. Contact Billy Creech 3rd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful opportunity to own your own little slice of Paradise. This home is conveniently situated near the heart of Englewood, in close proximity to beautiful Beaches, numerous golf courses, and wor
Active
Details for 101 Grand Plaza Drive G30, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$164,000.00 ($139.22 / sqft )

101 Grand Plaza Drive G30 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944615
  2. Provided by LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tracy Snow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION!! Seller says bring all offers!!!!!!Come check out easy living in this great Orange City: 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condominium in the highly desired area of Breezewood Village, a
Active
Details for 101 Grand Plaza Drive I20, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$159,900.00 ($135.74 / sqft )

101 Grand Plaza Drive I20 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401060
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE
  3. Contact Ryan Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained, completely furnished 2/2 Condo in the heart of Orange City. A 2021 HVAC contributes heavily towards peace of mind regarding major systems, especially as the Roof is covered by
Active
Details for 101 Grand Plaza Drive I20, Orange City, FL 32763
$159,900.00 ($135.74 / sqft )

101 Grand Plaza Drive I20 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226278
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Driving North on Charles Richard Beall Blvd (17 92) from Debary, go to Enterprise Rd and turn right. Drive less than a half mile to Grand Plaza Dr (before Fairwinds Credit Union) and turn left. Drive
Active
Details for 14935 47th Court, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$130,000.00 ($87.37 / sqft )

14935 47th Court Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722486
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Beth Anthony
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE! Great investment! This would make a great rental. Located close to Belleview, I 75 and The Villages. Home is going to require repairs. 3 Bedroom 2 bath. PLEASE BE CAREFUL
Active
Details for 14715 47th Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$125,000.00 ($76.69 / sqft )

14715 47th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM692866
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  3. Contact Jill Ruell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET!! FINANCING FELL THROUGH!! Single wide manufactured home in very good condition. This home was ordered originally with 3/4 inch plywood sub flooring and it's very solid. Two bedr
Wade M. Berlin