Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brentwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8738 Beckingham Place, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,199,000.00 ($231.16 / sqft )

8738 Beckingham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5187 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401390
  2. Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  3. Contact Kevin Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8738 Beckingham Place, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in the highly desirable Brentwood Club community of Dr. Phillips. Offering spacious living areas, thoughtful
Active
Details for 9537 Castleford Point, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,190,000.00 ($206.85 / sqft )

9537 Castleford Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5753 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368830
  2. Provided by DENOVO REALTY
  3. Contact Garrett Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful move in ready estate home in the desirable Brentwood Club community in Dr. Phillips, situated on a large cul de sac lot. Approximately 4,400 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, elegant
Active
Details for 8726 Beckingham Place, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,075,000.00 ($228.09 / sqft )

8726 Beckingham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4713 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911098
  2. Provided by SUNDEV REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ameer Diab
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 'Forever home' located on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Orlando's highly sought after Dr. Phillips area. An exceptional 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate, it offers the ideal blend of space, privacy a
Active
Details for 9797 Camberley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$990,000.00 ($234.82 / sqft )

9797 Camberley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4216 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130777
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
  3. Contact Diego Villalba Hidalgo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dr. Phillips Elegance with Room to Breathe! Welcome to 9797 Camberley Circle, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a spacious corner lot in the highly sought after Brentwood Club, right
Active
Details for 305 Circle E, Jupiter, FL 33458
$759,000.00 ($264.18 / sqft )

305 Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2873 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168365
  2. Provided by All Water Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Jupiter home distinguishes itself through the improvements that matter most the significant, high cost upgrades that are often overlooked or deferred, yet provide lasting value and peace of mi
Active
Details for 375 Brentwood Club Cove, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$705,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

375 Brentwood Club Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3644 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396065
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 375 Brentwood Club Cove, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within the gated community of Brentwood Cove in desirable Longwood. This immaculate five bedroom (one is an ideal office),
Active
Details for 35 Brentwood Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$599,000.00 ($175.76 / sqft )

35 Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3408 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008374
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hello, This is a most remarkable villa. You will feel like you are in a private home with the benefit of it being a villa. It is bright and sunny, open floor plan in the center of the home with spli
Active
Details for 5091 35th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$597,000.00 ($238.80 / sqft )

5091 35th Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464723
  2. Provided by YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
  3. Contact Steven Sroufe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you are looking to move to a beautiful, quiet neighborhood in St. Petersburg, this move in ready home offers the perfect location just a short drive from both vibrant downtown St. Pete and world cl
Active
Details for 20020 Rima Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$569,000.00 ($279.20 / sqft )

20020 Rima Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001011
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3/2 villa surrounded by waterways. Located in prestigious gated community of Brentwood Estates Boca Raton, a perfect city location. Low down payment and FHA loans are welcome. a bright split
Active
Details for 2551 98th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$549,000.00 ($242.81 / sqft )

2551 98th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021369
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3BR/2BA split bedroom pool home on a quiet street with no through traffic. This split bedroom layout offers large living areas and great separation of space. Kitchen features granite cou
Wade M. Berlin