Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brentwood Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8738 Beckingham Place, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,199,000.00 ($231.16 / sqft )

8738 Beckingham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5187 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401390
  2. Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  3. Contact Kevin Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8738 Beckingham Place, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in the highly desirable Brentwood Club community of Dr. Phillips. Offering spacious living areas, thoughtful
Active
Details for 9537 Castleford Point, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,190,000.00 ($206.85 / sqft )

9537 Castleford Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5753 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368830
  2. Provided by DENOVO REALTY
  3. Contact Garrett Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful move in ready estate home in the desirable Brentwood Club community in Dr. Phillips, situated on a large cul de sac lot. Approximately 4,400 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, elegant
Active
Details for 8726 Beckingham Place, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,075,000.00 ($228.09 / sqft )

8726 Beckingham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4713 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911098
  2. Provided by SUNDEV REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ameer Diab
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 'Forever home' located on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Orlando's highly sought after Dr. Phillips area. An exceptional 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom estate, it offers the ideal blend of space, privacy a
Active
Details for 9797 Camberley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$990,000.00 ($234.82 / sqft )

9797 Camberley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4216 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130777
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
  3. Contact Diego Villalba Hidalgo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dr. Phillips Elegance with Room to Breathe! Welcome to 9797 Camberley Circle, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a spacious corner lot in the highly sought after Brentwood Club, right
Active
Details for 375 Brentwood Club Cove, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$705,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

375 Brentwood Club Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3644 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396065
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 375 Brentwood Club Cove, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within the gated community of Brentwood Cove in desirable Longwood. This immaculate five bedroom (one is an ideal office),
Wade M. Berlin