Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brentwood Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5091 35th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$597,000.00 ($238.80 / sqft )

5091 35th Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464723
  2. Provided by YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
  3. Contact Steven Sroufe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you are looking to move to a beautiful, quiet neighborhood in St. Petersburg, this move in ready home offers the perfect location just a short drive from both vibrant downtown St. Pete and world cl
Active
Details for 5220 27th Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
$499,000.00 ($278.93 / sqft )

5220 27th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1789 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485843
  2. Provided by JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely updated and move in ready, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage single family home in St. Petersburg offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and durability with solid block co
Active
Details for 5347 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$429,900.00 ($272.78 / sqft )

5347 30th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1576 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483922
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Christa Setzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. eautifully Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Pool Home with 1 Car Garage No HOA, No Flood Zone Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom h
Active
Details for 3155 55th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$364,000.00 ($202.22 / sqft )

3155 55th Street N Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497315
  2. Provided by STATEWIDE PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Chad Crookes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in the Brentwood Heights neighborhood of St. Petersburg! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath block home offers strong potential for buyers ready to renovate. Featuring an inground pool, fenced b
Active
Details for 5236 32nd Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$349,000.00 ($218.40 / sqft )

5236 32nd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484602
  2. Provided by ONE PROPERTIES INTL PLLC
  3. Contact Pamela Lagattolla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quality Block Construction. Welcome to this charming mid century 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 car garage home in the desirable Brentwood Heights subdivision of St. Petersburg, just minutes from vibrant
Active
Details for 5336 33rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$260,000.00 ($213.12 / sqft )

5336 33rd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501303
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Kevin Mize
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all investors, flippers, and DIY enthusiasts! If youve been waiting for the perfect St. Pete project, you need to check out 5336 33rd Avenue North. Tucked away in a highly sought after, centra
Wade M. Berlin