Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brevard Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$409,000.00
5827 39th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact James Endres
- DMCA Notice
Description
- IMMEDIATE CASH FLOW / INCOME ON DAY 1 from this fully rented 1/1 and 3/1 turnkey property in north St Petersburg. Tenants pay ALL monthly utility expenses and maintain yards. Tenants are reliable and
$270,000.00 ($156.07 / sqft )
5818 39th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1730 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Andrew Duncan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked into the desirable Brevard Terrace neighborhood, this versatile property offers a unique blend of comfort, character, and opportunity. With a total of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,298 square
- 1