Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bridge Water
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13555 Kitty Fork Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$539,000.00 ($155.78 / sqft )

13555 Kitty Fork Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403829
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
  3. Contact Valerie Wanzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one is a must see!! Very lovely quiet and well maintained community in East Orlando just minutes from the 408,417 and the 528 and approximately 40 minutes to Cocoa Beach! Lots of shopping and res
Active
Details for 963 Cherry Valley Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$500,000.00 ($171.64 / sqft )

963 Cherry Valley Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2913 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724173
  2. Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
  3. Contact Joe Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXPERIENCE THE PERFECT BLEND of style and versatility in this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem boasting nearly 2,500 SF of thoughtfully designed living space. Nestled in the highly coveted 32828 zip code withi
Active
Details for 725 Bridgeway Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$498,000.00 ($178.82 / sqft )

725 Bridgeway Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692105
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this inviting 4 bed, 2 bath single story home in the highly desirable Bridge Water community, featuring a rare 3 car garage that offers exceptional space for vehicles, hobbies, or extra stora
Active
Details for 13750 Old Dock Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$484,900.00 ($181.75 / sqft )

13750 Old Dock Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404480
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home offers an expansive and functional layout, highlighted by an impressive 3 car garage and seamless indoor outdoor living. The heart of the home features a w
Active
Details for 5945 Del Lago Circle, Sunrise, FL 33313
$174,999.00 ($160.55 / sqft )

5945 Del Lago Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019612
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2/2 condo unit located on the 1st floor. This open concept 1090 sq. ft. home features new white kitchen with soft close drawers, quartz counters with 20x20 porcelain tiles throug
Active
Details for 5985 Del Lago Circle 223, Sunrise, FL 33313
$160,000.00 ($146.79 / sqft )

5985 Del Lago Circle 223 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545489
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated corner condo with serene water views in the heart of Sunrise. This bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features impact windows and a split bedroom layout ideal for guests or a home offi
Active
Details for 3900 76th Avenue 307, Sunrise, FL 33351
$160,000.00 ($155.34 / sqft )

3900 76th Avenue 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022081
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away within Water Bridge West Condo, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a great view and comfortable layout with thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen, living area, and both bathrooms
Active
Details for 6005 Del Lago Circle 105, Sunrise, FL 33313
$160,000.00

6005 Del Lago Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551462
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy 55+ living in the desirable Waterbridge community in Sunrise, minutes from shopping, dining, and major highways. This updated first floor 2BR/2BA condo offers comfortable stair free living. Feat
Active
Details for 5935 Del Lago Circle 202, Sunrise, FL 33313
$130,000.00 ($119.27 / sqft )

5935 Del Lago Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014106
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 2nd floor unit located in the desirable Del Lago 55+ community. This unit is in great condition and features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light. New appliance
Active
Details for 1101 58th Terrace 404, Sunrise, FL 33313
$129,000.00 ($125.24 / sqft )

1101 58th Terrace 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008710
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lots of space in this top floor 2/2 with impact windows and beautiful view of lake and garden; remodeled bathrooms; easy to show; motivated seller; investors welcome investors welcome; owner motivated
Wade M. Berlin