Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bridgeport
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$998,000.00
130 Bridgeport Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 63.45 acres
- Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
- Contact Steven Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Attention developers and investors! This collection of parcels in the Bostwick area of Putnam county is nicely located between the historic towns of Green Cove Springs and Palatka. This property has s
$399,975.00 ($127.83 / sqft )
185 St Thomas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3129 sqft
- Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- Contact Dawn Manz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built just a few years ago, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout perfect for both ev
$389,000.00 ($145.97 / sqft )
1056 Aruba Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2665 sqft
- Provided by JP REALTY
- Contact Janina Paez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Eligible for 100% fiancing through USDA loan. Just 5 minutes driving distance from Sounth Lakeland. Step into modern Florida living with this beautifully designed 2023 single family home, sits on alm
$385,900.00 ($141.25 / sqft )
956 Aruba Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2732 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Andre Ciappetta
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with Den or Office located in the desirable Bridgeport Lakes community of Mulberry. Built in 2023, this modern residence offers approxim
$317,000.00 ($151.68 / sqft )
1047 Aruba Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2090 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Victor Crespo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the market! The buyer's contingency to sell their home fell through. Clean inspection in hand, passed 4 point and wind mit inspections. Your opportunity to own a nearly new 3 bedroom, 2 full b
$309,400.00 ($148.04 / sqft )
928 Aruba Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2090 sqft
- Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
- Contact Danny Christian
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great home available in Bridgeport Lakes. This 2022 home shows like a model and has many upgrades including Samsung kitchen appliances, blinds and ceiling fans. This open split floor plan features a l
$299,500.00 ($143.30 / sqft )
941 Aruba Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2090 sqft
- Provided by MAZELG REALTY
- Contact Lienyvette Grimaldo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into modern comfort. Affordability & functionality come together nestled in a natured inspired serene community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home boasts an expansive open concept layout perfect for en
$285,000.00 ($121.17 / sqft )
2237 Halifax Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2352 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath beachside home on large lot located right across the street from the intracoastal waterway and a short walk to the world's most famous beach... Great opportunity to own a pi
- 1