Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bridgeton North Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$500,000.00 ($337.84 / sqft )
7100 Sunshine Skyway Lane S 706 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1480 sqft
- Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Lori Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on the 7th floor offers breathtaking views of Tampa Bay and Boca Ciega Bay, with ceiling to floor windows in nearly every room. The 1,480 s
$395,000.00 ($306.20 / sqft )
7100 Sunshine Skyway Lane S 705 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1290 sqft
- Approx. 2.25 acres
- Provided by MAINLANDS-LAKES REALTY INC
- Contact Gary Gray
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bridgeton North Condo Proudly Presents:: Florida Condominium Living at its finest!! Offering Bright Open floor plan , picturesque panoramic waterviews from every room!! Enjoy beautiful sunrises and
$289,000.00 ($309.09 / sqft )
7100 Sunshine Skyway Lane S 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 935 sqft
- Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Love where you live waterfront 1/1/2 condo + community bayside heated pool + community fishing pier + fitness center!! Move in ready!! Newly remodeled with upgrades!! New ac in 2021. Building had a
$275,000.00 ($213.18 / sqft )
7100 Sunshine Skyway Lane S 608 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1290 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Caroleanne Vorac
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to breathtaking Tampa Bay views in this waterfront condo at Bridgeton Condominiums in St. Petersburg. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence
- 1