Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bridgetown
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$998,500.00 ($348.03 / sqft )
11627 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2869 sqft
- Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HUGE REDUCTION, GREAT OPPORTUNITY!! Welcome to your private courtyard with pool and into your spacious, open concept townhouse. Sophisticated elegance throughout. Beautiful hardwood floors in all main
$6,000.00 ($2.09 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2869 sqft
- Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ATTENTION JUPITER ISLAND DOWNSIZERS: Exquisite 3/2.5 bath townhouse in the sought after BRIDGETOWN community. Beautiful hardwood floors in living areas. Master up with beautiful views over grassy com
- 1