Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bridlewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1955 137th Way, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$1,525,000.00 ($362.06 / sqft )

1955 137th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11162140
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This rare, tranquil custom estate offers a blend of country living and sophisticated lifestyle in a healthy natural, spa inspired setting. Located in the highly sought out Bridlewood Ranches, a p
Active
Details for 13615 26th Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$1,050,000.00 ($320.71 / sqft )

13615 26th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159799
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Horne Ranch a turnkey 2022 CBS country estate blending modern comfort with equestrian ready living. This spacious 4BR/3BA, 2,500+ sq ft home sits on 5.41 acres of fenced, horse ready land f
Active
Details for 2143 137th Way, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$875,000.00 ($299.25 / sqft )

2143 137th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2924 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004895
  2. Provided by The Collective RealEstateGroup
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is a pristine 2022 custom CBS home situated on 5 acres in the upscale ranchette community of Bridlewood Ranches. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence spans over 2300sqft under air, boasting marble
Active
Details for 2456 Appaloosa Trail, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$711,000.00 ($225.71 / sqft )

2456 Appaloosa Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504099
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Skip George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location says it all. This large 4 bedroom, 3 bath Executive waterfront pool home in the much desired Bridlewood subdivision is waiting for you. Relax in the Solar heated pool as y
Active
Details for 2487 Saddlewood Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$685,000.00 ($180.07 / sqft )

2487 Saddlewood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3804 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884593
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Miller-Kuhn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF AND PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Bridlewood at Tarpon Woods in Palm Harbor, FL, where space, style, and location come together in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car
Active
Details for 468 Halter Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$625,000.00 ($168.55 / sqft )

468 Halter Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3708 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393527
  2. Provided by DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Tiphany Weeks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 468 Halter Drive in Apopka, Floridaa beautifully maintained single story, single owner home offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This rare MULTI GENERATI
Active
Details for 484 Cavesson Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
$499,000.00 ($209.58 / sqft )

484 Cavesson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401136
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Kelley Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 484 Cavesson Street in Apopkaa beautifully designed home that perfectly blends comfort, space, and functionality. This inviting residence features an open concept floor plan ideal for both
Active
Details for 13520 22nd Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$340,000.00

13520 22nd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.32 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006015
  2. Provided by The Collective RealEstateGroup
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home in the private gated ranchette community of Bridlewood Ranches. This parcel in nestled in the back of the subdivision on over 10 acres. Enjoy Privacy and all the wildlife the cou
Active
Details for 2452 130th Way, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$294,500.00

2452 130th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156771
  2. Provided by Legacy Real Estate of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the private gated equestrian community of Bridlewood Ranches. This choice 5 acre lot is ready to build and is high & dry with no wetlands. Most of the land preparation to build has already
Wade M. Berlin