Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bridwells Shadow Lawn Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$334,999.00 ($465.28 / sqft )
2475 47th Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Bill Newsome, Sr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Turn Key Coastal Cottage in Coveted Gulfport Neighborhood Welcome to your perfect slice of Gulf Coast living in highly sought after Gulfportjust minutes from vibrant downtown, waterfront par
- 1