Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brighton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6134 County Road 30a, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$889,000.00 ($522.33 / sqft )

6134 County Road 30a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782025
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEACHFRONT BLISS AWAITS!! Enjoy breathtaking, unobstructed views from this 3 BR, 4 BA beachfront retreat in the sought after community of Brighton By the Sea. Designed for true coastal living, this h
Active
Listing Details for 9544 Vibrant Lane, VENICE, FL 34292
$812,310.00 ($340.73 / sqft )

9544 Vibrant Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6300085
  2. Provided by PARK SQUARE REALTY
  3. Contact Suresh Gupta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Model Home Available for Leaseback. Welcome to Brighton, conveniently located on Jacaranda Blvd near Center Rd, offering easy access to shopping, dining, and medical facilities. Enjoy quick commutes t
Active
Details for 876 Addison Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$715,000.00 ($351.01 / sqft )

876 Addison Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485849
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adam Blattner, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready St. Petersburg Home with Resort Style Amenities Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile den
Active
Details for 2543 Chapala Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$579,000.00 ($107.60 / sqft )

2543 Chapala Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5381 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396893
  2. Provided by MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY
  3. Contact Becky Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfectly situated on a generous 1/3 acre lot with no rear neighbors for added privacy. With a NEW roof, 2 NEW A/C units, and NEW laminate flooring
Active
Details for 9548 Vibrant Lane, VENICE, FL 34292
$575,510.00 ($292.73 / sqft )

9548 Vibrant Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1966 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6300462
  2. Provided by PARK SQUARE REALTY
  3. Contact Suresh Gupta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1674 Carillon Park Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$569,900.00 ($173.49 / sqft )

1674 Carillon Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3285 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402201
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Harrison Hair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement!! Peaceful lake view, no rear neighbors & a private office entrance unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset views over the lakey
Active
Details for 2564 Chapala Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$550,000.00 ($98.11 / sqft )

2564 Chapala Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5606 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363818
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Virginia Doherty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just 25 minutes from Disney!!! This beautiful Mediterranean style 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath home in the gated Brighton Lakes community offers 4,198 sq ft of living space. This rare property includes
Active
Details for 9612 Vibrant Lane, VENICE, FL 34292
$534,520.00 ($223.65 / sqft )

9612 Vibrant Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369051
  2. Provided by PARK SQUARE REALTY
  3. Contact Suresh Gupta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brighton is just 5 miles from the Gulf's beautiful beaches, downtown Venice, and is surrounded by numerous golf courses. With low fees, convenience and more, Brighton is the new place to call "home."
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$529,990.00 ($142.66 / sqft )

Address Not Provided New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3715 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875965
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Brighton features new construction single family homes with no CDD. Located off Jacaranda Blvd, youll have easy access to I 75 & US 41. Venice, FL, offers a variety of f
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$529,990.00 ($162.42 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3263 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7876346
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin