Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brighton Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1674 Carillon Park Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$569,900.00 ($173.49 / sqft )

1674 Carillon Park Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3285 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402201
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Harrison Hair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement!! Peaceful lake view, no rear neighbors & a private office entrance unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset views over the lakey
Active
Details for 4415 34th Street 508, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$174,900.00 ($149.23 / sqft )

4415 34th Street 508 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537329
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPACIOUS 2 bed/2.5 bath condo close to the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and shopping! Two story CORNER UNIT condo with no one living above or below you, featuring a functional two
Active
Details for 4415 34th Street 204, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$172,000.00 ($146.76 / sqft )

4415 34th Street 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC532625
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Mae Alden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished Condo in Brighton Park The owners have just reduced this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo again making it an incredible value! Simply bring your personal belongings and mov
Active
Details for 4415 34th Street 608, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$162,000.00 ($138.23 / sqft )

4415 34th Street 608 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536227
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Amy Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this private and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome style condo, ideally located near the University of Florida, premier shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. The first floor offers
Active
Details for 4415 34th Street 308, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$160,000.00 ($136.52 / sqft )

4415 34th Street 308 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387382
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed/2.5 bath townhome style condo near UF Health Shands Hospital, the University of Florida, and shopping! First floor features a spacious living room, kitchen, dining area and extra half bathroom f
Active
Details for 1507 Carillon Park Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$3,500.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

1507 Carillon Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318477
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury waterfront pool home available for rent early june! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home with a bonus/flex room offers upscale living inside and out. From the moment you walk through the fro
Active
Details for 3665 Brighton Park Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$2,700.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

3665 Brighton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403145
  2. Provided by HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact John Hwangbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this gorgeous townhome in the sought after gated community of Brighton Park, located in the charming and upscale city of Belle Isle. With a spacious open concept layout, this home offers a
Active
Details for 3749 Brighton Park Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$2,650.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

3749 Brighton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375286
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Diedra Cobaris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Brighton Park community in Belle Isle. The first floor features ceramic tile throughout, creating a bright an
Active
Details for 3733 Brighton Park Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$2,500.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

3733 Brighton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2121 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402399
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brandi Tropf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to live in this beautiful three bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home near Conway! Quiet area, yet close to everything Orlando has to offer! Well maintained, pet friendly and ready to move in
Wade M. Berlin