Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brightwater Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,899,900.00 ($505.83 / sqft )
158 Brightwater Drive 1 Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3756 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Scott McNay
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this stunning three story end unit townhome, offering 2,794 square feet of beautifully designed indoor and outdoor space. Perfectly positioned along the
$1,690,000.00 ($662.49 / sqft )
158 Brightwater Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2551 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Debbie Kleinman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- RARE FIND 2017 LUXURIOUS THREE STORY WATERFRONT TOWNHOME with 3 day minimum rentals and no cap on frequencyoffered fully furnished/turnkey. Includes a 39 boat slip with water, electricity, WiFi, and
$1,229,000.00 ($602.16 / sqft )
200 Brightwater Drive 10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2041 sqft
- Provided by GORDON REALTY HOUSE
- Contact Gordon Obarski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious end unit townhome. More like a single family waterfront home without the maintenance! Three split bedrooms for max privacy with three baths, in a friendly 10 unit community with a 30 day mini
- 1