Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bristol Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,100,000.00 ($364.71 / sqft )
16032 Bristol Isle Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5758 sqft
- Provided by Peters Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THE BEST BRISTOL POINTE HAS TO OFFER! Step inside and be immediately welcomed by soaring ceilings and an abundance of natural light. This beautifully renovated six bedroom home features a brand new ki
$1,899,000.00 ($372.79 / sqft )
16267 Bristol Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5094 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the desirable Bristol Pointe community, this residence enjoys a peaceful, gated setting with convenient access to shopping, dining, and Boca Ratons renowned lifestyle. 76 Total homes in the
- 1