Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Broadmoor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 372 Franklin Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$5,950,000.00 ($976.69 / sqft )

372 Franklin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6092 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007441
  2. Provided by Seaspray Homes LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an exceptional new construction 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom estate in the coveted SoSo neighborhood. Designed by Addison Design Group and set on a generous 10,700 sqft corner lot, the residenc
Active
Details for 324 Franklin Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$4,497,000.00 ($897.61 / sqft )

324 Franklin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161655
  2. Provided by Luxe IQ Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Sapphire designed by Krista + Homesan exceptional, soon to be completed model residence crafted by one of the region's most respected interior design firms. Set on an oversized corner
Active
Details for 326 Palmetto Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$3,595,000.00 ($911.28 / sqft )

326 Palmetto Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166096
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned a few blocks from the Intracoastal in the coveted SoSo enclave, this extensively renovated home delivers turnkey luxury with exceptional indoor outdoor living. Major improvements
Active
Details for 300 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,875,000.00 ($803.34 / sqft )

300 Lytle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015694
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURN KEY FURNISHED Spectacular resort style home: 3 bedroom/3 bathroom plus a den, built in 2020 and customized/upgraded in 2025, perfectly located in the highly desirable Soso neighborhood. Designed
Active
Details for 3920 Lemon Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,030,000.00 ($314.12 / sqft )

3920 Lemon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3279 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486806
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Johanna Aristy-Santana LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home located in the highly sought after Grady Coleman Plant School District. As you step inside, youll immediately notice the abundance of natural light streaming through larg
Active
Details for 646 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$659,000.00 ($180.30 / sqft )

646 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3655 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144742
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Terri Hesse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. When heading down a new path, the journey becomes infinitely more pleasurable when your destination is this spacious and welcoming home. Rich in curb ap
Active
Details for 703 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$589,900.00 ($210.30 / sqft )

703 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2805 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146331
  2. Provided by COASTAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Marie Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. To be built home~ Discover this pre contruction residential gem that combines elegance, comfort, and security in one perfect package. Featuring a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 b
Active
Details for 250 Rotonda Boulevard N, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$550,000.00 ($166.92 / sqft )

250 Rotonda Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3295 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146180
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Laid Back Luxury with a 3 Car Garage and Private Pool in Rotonda West! Located in the sought after X flood zone, this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home blends comfort,
Active
Details for 262 Rotonda Boulevard N, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$498,500.00 ($184.49 / sqft )

262 Rotonda Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2702 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142795
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Kathy Damewood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Coastal Escape Awaits Just Minutes from the Gulf The beach is callingand this home answers beautifully. Located less than 8 miles from the Gulf, every detail of this designer furnished reside
Active
Details for 119 Sportsman Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$495,000.00 ($156.75 / sqft )

119 Sportsman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3158 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144636
  2. Provided by HAMSHER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Sabina Kirchherr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCITING BUYER INCENTIVE AVAILABLE! Seller is offering a $10,000 credit with an acceptable offer, creating added value and flexibility for buyers toward closing costs, updates, or personal customizati
Wade M. Berlin