Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Broadwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,590,000.00 ($274.63 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13072 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.99 acres
  1. MLSID: V4939076
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Justin Falb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This extraordinary 1 acre estate offers over 12,000 sq. ft. of luxurious living, including an 8,663 sq. ft. main residence, 440 sq. ft. outdoor kitchen, and a 3,969 sq. ft. pool house. A circular driv
Active
Details for 4401 38th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$3,250,000.00 ($442.42 / sqft )

4401 38th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465602
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Joyner, X
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional waterfront estate offers an unmatched blend of luxury, functionality and outdoor living boasting an impressive 265 feet of waterfront with deep water access and thoughtfully designed
Active
Details for 4201 45th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$2,749,000.00 ($607.78 / sqft )

4201 45th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4523 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484160
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bryan Belcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Open Water Estate | 160 Ft of Prime Waterfront in Broadwater Experience elevated coastal living in this rare open water residence located
Active
Details for 35 Broadriver Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$2,600,000.00 ($381.18 / sqft )

35 Broadriver Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6821 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087927
  2. Provided by TEAM MOJI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Mounteer-Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A truly remarkable one story home nestled within the exclusive gated community of Broadwater Estates in Ormond Beach, Florida. This residence is designed for those who appreciate b
Active
Details for 4114 42nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,999,900.00

4114 42nd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8465776
  2. Provided by PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nathanael Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront opportunity in St. Petersburg! This oversized, buildable lot offers approximately 140 feet of frontage on a wide, deep, saltwater canal, providing excellent water access and stu
Active
Details for 4310 40th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,999,000.00 ($729.83 / sqft )

4310 40th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2739 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480975
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Zito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront retreat in Broadwater, St. Petersburg, where refined coastal living meets exceptional boating access. This oasis had NO water intrusion and is positioned on 180
Active
Details for 4201 37th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,849,000.00 ($612.45 / sqft )

4201 37th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500233
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true boaters paradise with a rare deep water view, premium finishes from start to finish throughout the home, this waterfront renovation is the epitome of florida living. Presenting 4 bedrooms, 3 ba
Active
Details for 4401 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,599,000.00 ($159.88 / sqft )

4401 43rd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10001 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457395
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact McKenna Hale
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LIVE YOUR LUXURY in this immaculately turn key waterfront residence located in the highly sought after Broadwater neighborhood of St. Petersburg. High and dry during recent storms, this desirable home
Active
Details for 4426 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,349,900.00 ($489.80 / sqft )

4426 43rd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475980
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Stein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Broadwater Beauty is the waterfront home of your dreams! Like nothing youve seen! ZERO water intrusion or damage at all from any hurricanes per the seller! Peace of mind with this spectacular hom
Active
Details for 15 Broadriver Road, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$1,299,000.00 ($198.62 / sqft )

15 Broadriver Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6540 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 1217880
  2. Provided by Ezra Marcus, Broker
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in ormond b
Wade M. Berlin