Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bronson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2450 Dahlgren Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,950,000.00 ($446.74 / sqft )

2450 Dahlgren Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481106
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keegan Siegfried
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Gated Lakefront Retreat with Grandfathered Boat Access on Lake Luntz Discover resort style living in this one of a kind gated lakefront home in the heart of Winter Garden. Nestled on a quiet, tre
Active
Details for 7670 97th Court, BRONSON, FL 32621
$850,000.00 ($472.22 / sqft )

7670 97th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: S5143545
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Zulandry Leal Graterol
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful property located in Bronson featuring 2.5 acres of land. This unique property offers a peaceful environment with plenty of space for outdoor activities. The property includes a water well, n
Active
Details for 1353 Pinecliff Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$769,000.00 ($166.63 / sqft )

1353 Pinecliff Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4615 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347739
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jaime Haye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the Phoenix Elite, an elegant Toll Brothers residence that balances modern design with everyday comfort. This two story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, including a private upstairs bed
Active
Details for Tbd Commerce Street, BRONSON, FL 32621
$716,000.00

Tbd Commerce Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.95 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535818
  2. Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natalie Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Development Opportunity in Bronson, FL!! Unlock the full potential of two adjoining parcels totaling 8.95 Acres Commercially Zoned in the heart of Bronson, Florida a small town on the rise and a
Active
Details for 1880 Stonecliff Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$689,000.00 ($179.19 / sqft )

1880 Stonecliff Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3845 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6316894
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Claudia Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,800 square foot home is Move In Ready. The bright foyer sets the perfect mood, it offers plenty of natural light, and flows past a large flex room, opening to lovely views of
Active
Details for 1484 Stonecliff Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$679,000.00 ($189.82 / sqft )

1484 Stonecliff Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3577 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335377
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Claudia Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Phoenix floor plan by Toll Brothers an elegantly designed single story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,500 square feet of open concept living in the vibrant Toll
Active
Details for 1394 Pinecliff Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$659,000.00 ($182.80 / sqft )

1394 Pinecliff Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3605 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347766
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jaime Haye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined living in the Phoenix Contemporary by Toll Brothers, crafted with designer selected finishes that set this home apart. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features upgraded 8' interior
Active
Details for 1851 Crowncrest Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$529,000.00 ($150.71 / sqft )

1851 Crowncrest Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3510 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380406
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jaime Haye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience modern luxury and everyday versatility in this Montpelier Modern by Toll Brothers, located in the highly desirable Bronson Peak community. Designed with flexibility in m
Active
Details for 1833 Crowncrest Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$519,000.00 ($163.41 / sqft )

1833 Crowncrest Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380395
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jaime Haye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Toll Brothers Liston Modern Farmhouse located in the sought after Bronson Peak community. This thoughtfully designed home offers exceptional flexibility with a 3 bedroom main residence plus a
Active
Details for 2560 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
$515,915.00 ($164.72 / sqft )

2560 Rider Rain Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365122
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Its what you have been waiting for, the Estero. This exquisite home emphasizes elegance and ease of living. Heading down the foyer there is a formal dining room that compliments a
Wade M. Berlin