Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bronx
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,990.00 ($2.84 / sqft )
454 21st Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by KEY RENTER ST. PETE
- Contact Sammerleigh Becchetti
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Be the first to live in this brand new 2 bedroom, 1 bath ADU on the 1st floor at 454 21st St N just off 5th Ave N. This newly constructed 700 sq ft home offers modern finishes, efficient design, and a
$1,850.00 ($1.37 / sqft )
263 22nd Street N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Brianna Alfaro
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, location, location! GORGEOUS, ONE OF A KIND Historic Kenwood home for rent! This updated, duplex unit sports only the best of the best! As soon as you walk in you'll be greeted with Sunshine
$1,295.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
1960 4th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 650 sqft
- Provided by ARCHWATER REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert VanPamelen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ++++( ONE MONTH FREE RENT) ++++ We have a clean, one bedroom apartment available on the second floor of an older style apartment complex. This unit offers low cost living with an exceptional location
- 1