Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookfield Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2226 Brookfield Greens Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$289,000.00 ($134.86 / sqft )

2226 Brookfield Greens Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475986
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Cathy Griggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner motivated! Gorgeous, meticulously renovated 2 bed, 2 bath, 2 car pond view home now for sale in the amenity rich 55+ community of kings point! Almost every square inch of this property was updat
Active
Details for 2312 Brookfield Greens Circle 61, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$272,000.00 ($131.59 / sqft )

2312 Brookfield Greens Circle 61 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498027
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact chris Spooner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the home you've been waiting for as the water view here is perfect from your NORTH facing glass enclosed lanai. You can be age 50 plus to live in the COA and the fees here cover so many expens
Active
Details for 2261 Brookfield Greens Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$270,000.00 ($130.62 / sqft )

2261 Brookfield Greens Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494515
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Helen Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the resort style living in Sun City Center in this beautiful condo that is located on the Sceptor golf course. The enclosed lanai provides the perfect view of the golf course and a pond, along w
Active
Details for 2308 Brookfield Greens Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$250,000.00 ($120.95 / sqft )

2308 Brookfield Greens Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483925
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Sandra Tams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience this incredible home with a spectacular water view! Now is the perfect time to embrace the florida lifestyle with maintenance free living and a serene pond view. This well cared for home is
Active
Details for 2800 56th  A404, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$155,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

2800 56th A404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008766
  2. Provided by Fidicity Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 2800 NW 56th Avenue, Unit 404. Situated on the fourth floor, this bright and spacious residence offers a comfortable layou
Active
Details for 2800 56th Avenue E302, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$145,000.00

2800 56th Avenue E302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10523377
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Investment Opportunity! Charming 1 Bed/1 Bath Condo Near Sawgrass MallThis bright and cozy condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring a spacious bedroom, ample clos
Active
Details for 2800 56th Avenue F102, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$109,000.00 ($148.30 / sqft )

2800 56th Avenue F102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 735 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156116
  2. Provided by Providence Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity! This one bedroom, one bath condo in Fort Lauderdale is currently rented for $1,200 per month. Buy with tenants in place or customize it to your liking. Don't miss the bes
Active
Details for 2800 56th Avenue G-301, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$99,999.00

2800 56th Avenue G-301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546849
  2. Provided by All Broward Realty, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a beautiful two bedrooms and one bathroom condominium in the quiet community of brookfield square. This is a newly painted condominium. From the moment you enter through the front door, you w
Active
Details for 2800 56th Avenue H407, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$1,800.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

2800 56th Avenue H407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 959 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556093
  2. Provided by Wiz Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath apartment bright and airy, with brand new european style kitchen, stainless steel appliances. Beautiful brand new bathrooms. Large master bedroom with walk in close
Active
Details for 555 8th Street 151, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,800.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

555 8th Street 151 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010093
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this tastefully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom rental condo. Located just a brief 5 10 minute drive to the pristine beach. Inside, you'll find a well designed
Wade M. Berlin